• Parlementaires

    Jean-Luc Addor, UDC, VS
    Matthias Aebischer, SP, BE

    Céline Amaudruz, UDC, GE

    Gerhard Andrey, Grüne, FR
    Christine Badertscher, Grüne, BE
    Angelo Barrile, SP, ZH

    Kilian Baumann, Grüne, BE

    Elisabeth Baume-Schneider, PS, JU

    Samuel Bendahan, PS, VD

    Marianne Binder-Keller, CVP, AG
    Prisca Birrer-Heimo, SP, LU
    Pirmin Bischof, CVP, SO
    Frédéric Borloz, PLR, VD

    Daniel Brélaz, Les Vert.e.s, VD

    Florence Brenzikofer, Grüne, BL

    Christine Bulliard-Marbach, PDC, FR
    Martin Candinas, CVP, GR

    Marina Carobbio, PS, TI

    Isabelle Chevalley, vert'libéral, VD
    Katja Christ, Grünliberale, BS
    Christophe Clivaz, Les Vert.e.s, VS
    Damien Cottier, PLR, NE
    Brigitte Crottaz, PS, VD

    Christian Dandrès, PS, GE

    Jacqueline de Quattro, PLR, VD
    Denis de la Reussille, POP/PDT, NE
    Erich Ettlin, CVP, OW
    Alex Farinelli, PLR, TI

    Laurence Fehlmann Rielle, PS, GE
    Yvonne Feri, SP, AG
    Fabien Fivaz, Les Vert.e.s, NE
    Beat Flach, GLP, AG
    Claudia Friedl, SP, SG
    Tamara Funiciello, SP, BE
    Johanna Gapany, PLR, FR
    Balthasar Glättli, Grüne, ZH

    Ida Glanzmann-Hunkeler, CVP, LU
    Andrea Gmür-Schönenberger, CVP, LU

    Maya Graf, Grüne, BL

    Edith Graf-Litscher, SP, TG

    Corina Gredig, Grünliberale, ZH

    Irène Kälin, Grüne, AG

    Jean-Paul Gschwind, PDC, JU

    Nik Gugger, EVP, ZH

    Barbara Gysi, SP, SG

    Greta Gysin, Grüne, TI
    Brigitte Häberli-Koller, CVP, TG
    Peter Hegglin, CVP, ZG
    Eva Herzog, SP, BS
    Lorenz Hess, BDP, BE
    Ruth Humbel, CVP, AG
    Baptiste Hurni, PS, NE

    Beat Jans, SP, BS

    Matthias Samuel Jauslin, FDP, AG

    Charles Juillard, PDC, JU
    Sidney Kamerzin, CVP, VS
    Delphine Klopfenstein Broggini, Les Vert.e.s, GE
    Philipp Kutter, CVP, ZH
    Martin Landolt, BDP, GL
    Christian Levrat, PSS, FR
    Sandra Locher Benguerel, SP, GR
    Christian Lohr, CVP, TG
    Jörg Mäder, Grünliberale, ZH

    Pierre-Yves Maillard, PS, VD

    Vincent Maitre, PDC, GE
    Marianne Maret, PDC, VS
    Min Li Marti, SP, ZH
    Samira Marti, SP, BL
    Nadine Masshardt, SP, BE
    Lisa Mazzone, Les Vert.e.s, GE

    Melanie Mettler, GLP, BE

    Mattea Meyer, SP, ZH
    Sophie Michaud Gigon, Les Vert.e.s, VD
    Fabian Molina, SP, ZH
    Stefan Müller-Altermatt, CVP, SO
    Martina Munz, SP, SH

    Jacques Nicolet, UDC, VD

    Isabelle Pasquier-Eichenberger, Les Vert.e.s, GE

    Gerhard Pfister, CVP, ZG

    Valérie Piller Carrard, PS, FR

    François Pointet, vert'libéral, VD
    Léonore Porchet, Les Vert.e.s, VD
    Katharina Prelicz-Huber, Grüne, ZH
    Jon Pult, SP, GR
    Fabio Regazzi, PPD, TI
    Mathias Reynard, PS, VS
    Beat Rieder, CVP, VS

    Jean-Charles Rielle, PSS, GE

    Benjamin Roduit, PDC, VS
    Marco Romano, PPD, TI

    Franziska Roth, SP, SO

    Marie-France Roth Pasquier, PDC, FR
    Regula Rytz, Grüne, BE
    Barbara Schaffner, Grünliberale, ZH
    Ursula Schneider Schüttel, SP, FR
    Priska Seiler Graf, SP, ZH
    Heinz Siegenthaler, BDP, BE
    Simon Stadler, CVP, UR
    Bruno Storni, PS TI
    Marianne Streiff, EVP, BE
    Lilian Studer, EVP, AG

    Gabriela Suter, SP, AG

    Michael Töngi, Grüne, LU

    Aline Trede, Grüne, BE

    Céline Vara, Les Vert.e.s, NE

    Nicolas Walder, Les Vert.e.s, GE
    Flavia Wasserfallen, SP, BE
    Laurent Wehrli, PLR, VD
    Manuela Weichelt-Picard, Grüne, ZG
    Cédric Wermuth, SP, AG
    Felix Wettstein, Grüne, SO

    Céline Widmer, SP, ZH

    Priska Wismer-Felder, CVP, LU
    Benedikt Würth, CVP, SG
    Roberto Zanetti, SP, SO

    Mathias Zopfi, Grüne, GL